DateTimeMatch No.MatchStarting FromLocationVenue
June 14, 201818:001Russia v A2$1000MoscowLuzhniki Stadium
June 15, 201817:002A3 v A4$1000EkaterinburgEkaterinburg Arena
June 15, 201821:003B1 v B2$1000SochiFisht Stadium
June 15, 201818:004B3 v B4$1000Saint PetersburgSaint Petersburg Stadium
June 16,201813:005C1 v C2$1000KazanKazan Arena
June 16, 201819:006C3 v C4$1000SaranskMordovia Arena
June 16, 201816:007D1 v D2$1000MoscowSpartak Stadium
June 16, 201821:008D3 v D4$1000KaliningradKaliningrad Stadium
June 17, 201821:009E1 v E2$1000Rostov-on-DonRostov Arena
June 17, 2018E3 v E410E3 v E4$1000SamaraSamara Arena
June 17, 201818:0011F1 v F2$1000MoscowLuzhniki Stadium
June 18, 201815:0012F3 V F4$1000Nizhny NogorodNizhny Novgorod Stadium
June 18, 201818:0013G1 v G2$1000SochiFisht Stadium
June 18, 201821:0014G3 v G4$1000VolgogradVolgograd Arena
June 19, 201815:0015H1 v H2$1000MoscowSpartak Stadium
June 19, 201818:0016H3 v H4$1000SaranskMordovia Arena
June 19, 201821:0017Russia v A3$1000Saint PetersburgSaint Petersburg Stadium
June 20, 201818:0018A4 v A2$1000Rostov-on-DonRostov Arena
June 20, 201815:0019B1 v B3$1000MoscowLuzhniki Stadium
June 20, 201821:0020B4 v B2$1000KazanKazan Arena
June 21, 201817:0021C1 v C3$1000EkaterinburgEkaterinburg Arena
June 21, 201819:0022C4 v C2$1000SamaraSamara Arena
June 21, 201821:0023D1 v D3$1000Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod Stadium
June 22, 201818:0024D4 v D2$1000VolgogradVolgograd Arena
June 22, 201815:0025E1 v E3$1000Saint PetersburgSaint Petersburg Stadium
June 22, 201820:0026E4 v E2$1000KaliningradKaliningrad Stadium
June 23, 201818:0027F1 v F3$1000SochiFisht Stadium
June 23, 201821:0028F4 v F2$1000Rostov-on-DonRostov Arena
June 23, 201815:0029G1 v G3$1000MoscowSpartak Stadium
June 24, 201815:0030G4 v G2$1000Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod Stadium
June 24, 201821:0031B2 v B3$1000KazanKazan Arena
June 24, 201820:0032H4 v H2$1000EkaterinburgEkaterinburg Arena
June 25, 201818:0033A4 v Russia$1000SamaraSamara Arena
June 25, 201817:0034A2 v A3$1000VolgogradVolgograd Arena
June 25, 201821:0035B4 v B1$1000SaranskMordovia Arena
June 25, 201820:0036B2 v B3$1000KaliningradKaliningrad Stadium
June 26, 201817:0037C4 v C1$1000MoscowLuzhniki Stadium
June 26, 201817:0038C2 v C3$1000SochiFisht Stadium
June 26, 201821:0039D4 v D1$1000Saint PetersburgSaint Petersburg Stadium
June 26, 201821:0040D2 v D3$1000Rostov-on-DonRostov Arena
June 27, 201821:0041E4 v E1$1000MoscowSpartak Stadium
June 27, 201821:0042E2 v E3$1000Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod Stadium
June 27, 201817:0043F4 v F1$1000KazanKazan Arena
June 27, 201819:0044F2 v F3$1000EkaterinburgEkaterinburg Arena
June 28, 201820:0045G4 v G1$1000KaliningradKaliningrad Stadium
June 28, 201821:0046G2 v G3$1000SaranskMordovia Arena
June 28, 201817:0047H4 v H1$1000VolgogradVolgograd Arena
June 28, 201818:0048H2 v H3$1000SamaraSamara Arena
June 30, 201821:00491A v 2B$1435SochiFisht Stadium
June 30, 201817:00501C v 2D$1435KazanKazan Arena
July 1, 201817:00511B v 2A$1435MoscowLuzhniki Stadium
July 1, 201821:00521D v 2C$1435Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod Stadium
July 2, 201818:00531E v 2F$1435SamaraSamara Arena
July 2, 201821:00541G v 2H$1435Rostov-on-DonRostov Arena
July 3, 201817:00551F v 2E$1435Saint PetersburgSaint Petersburg Stadium
July 3, 201821:00561H v 2G$1435MoscowSpartak Stadium
July 6, 201817:0057W49 v W54$1220Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod Stadium
July 6, 201821:0058W53 v W54$1220KazanKazan Arena
July 7, 201821:0059W51 v W52$1220SochiFisht Stadium
July 7, 201818:0060W55 v W56$1220SamaraSamara Arena
July 10, 201821:0061W57 v W58$1360Saint PetersburgSaint Petersburg Stadium
July 10, 201821:0062W59 v W60$1360MoscowLuzhniki Stadium
July 14, 201817:0063L61 v L62$1895Saint PetersburgSaint Petersburg Stadium
July 15, 201818:0064W61 v W62$1895MoscowLuzhniki Stadium